VIII WORLD CUP

All of the best fighters in Anapa, Russia, 19-24 SEPTEMBER 2017

WCD-2015

All of the best fighters in Anapa, Russia

WCD-2014

All of the best fighters in Anapa, Russia

WCD-2013

All of the best fighters in Anapa, Russia

WCD-2012

All of the best fighters in Anapa, Russia

WCD-2011

All of the best fighters in Anapa, Russia

WCD-2016

All of the best fighters in Anapa, Russia, 21-26 SEPTEMBER 2016

Accreditation, medical and weight control

Address: Anapa, Vityazevo pr.Yuzhnyi 20

Sport complex «Vityaz»

Мандатная комиссия, медицинский контроль и взвешивание будут проходить по адресу: г. Анапа, курорт Витязево, пр. Южный д.20, КСИК ЛОК «ВИТЯЗЬ»

Schedule of accreditation, doctor, weighting 21-22.09.2016

График взвешивания 21.09.16.pdf

График взвешивания 22.09.16.pdf

WCD-2016

Opening

2nd day

3rd day

4th day

DSC_0747

Results WCD-2015

K-1 1996+ 4c96dcb5a49f994f76cabddb6733baf0.pdf

K-1 1997-98 ec2befec754409e456eb96eacb97df2d.pdf

K-1 1999-00 8fc1cea9d43b7c8ba1fb6364f6e2a2d5.pdf

 

LIGHT 1996+ bc37af62ca954a0d07eaae3211abb80f.pdf

LIGHT 1997-99  83410fa25165fef964132cc3b0b3b7c4.pdf

LIGHT 2000-02 4e58de7611cb61020ff8544f5f8ff571.pdf

LIGHT 2003-05 61135237728644c0a6c73d69cba6d59a.pdf

 

FULL 1996+ c11c9b22e3dde4b9cad9174ea21fad76_1.pdf

FULL 1997-98 914f208603bc9dba74c2c89ebb71bf7c.pdf

FULL 1999-00 7a347c1a1e480befb86777489d2efc84.pdf

 

LOW KICK 1996+ 48aff957d9f8efa678d0b28a65efabe5.pdf

LOW KICK 1997-98 f34e771c052591b9df8a82861008bcf4.pdf

LOW KICK 1999-00 fcc4323ad3e5175303034b3064c1529a.pdf

 

POINTFIGTING 1996+ 6ca1de15c6ae1db77e798cfe4c8522e1.pdf

POINTFIGTING 1997-99 8391e730c3dde24c4542b230bb51026b.pdf

POINTFIGTING 2000-02 a5b60da3e143dbd6272e1d8c2598b1fc.pdf

POINTFIGTING 2003-05 7b82ab44162d257a733def2448f401b4.pdf

POINTFIGTING 2006-08 fb1f8c85979ddacd7504768306aa91fc.pdf

Countries of participants

WORLD CUP DIAMOND-2015/ KICKBOXING WAKO / 22-27.09.2015
List of the countries of participants
1 ALGERIA
2 ARMENIA
3 AZERBAJAN
4 BELARUS
5 EGYPT
6 ENGLAND
7 ESTONIA
8 GEORGE
9 INDIA
10 IRAN
11 IRAQ
12 KAZAHSTAN
13 KIRGIZSTAN
14 LATVIA
15 LITHUANIA
16 MOLDOVA
17 MONGOLIA
18 NIGERIA
19 RUSSIA
20 TADZHIKISTAN
21 TUNIS
22 TURKEY
23 TURKMENISTAN
24 UKRAINE
25 UZBEKISTAN